Signed in Poland • Spojnia Stargrad • SG/SF • 0 years of NBA experience
Height6'5
Weight200lbs
Born26th September 1993 (age 33)
Nationality🇵🇱Poland
NBA DraftUndrafted, 2015
Pre-draft teamTurow (Poland)
HandRight
AgentUnknown
Email address on file
Contact details are not publicly displayed.
ShamSports database refresh: older player pages may contain archived or incomplete data.
Stats
| Year | League | Team | G | MPG | PTS/G | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Poland | Turow Zgorzelec | 32 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 47.2% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 88.2% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 | VTB United League | Turow Zgorzelec | 12 | 12.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 45.7% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 43.8% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| 2014-15 | EuroCup | Turk Telekom | 7 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.0% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| 2014-15 | EuroLeague | Turow Zgorzelec | 4 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 40.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 2014-15 | Poland | Turow Zgorzelec | 23 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 45.8% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 42.2% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 90.0% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
| 2015-16 | Europe Cup | Turow Zgorzelec | 6 | 23.5 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 53.7% | 2.2 | 4.8 | 44.8% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 71.4% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
| 2015-16 | Poland | Turow Zgorzelec | 30 | 24.0 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 43.0% | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.4% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.0% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2016-17 | Poland | Trefl Sopot | 31 | 23.9 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 41.4% | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.9% | 1.4 | 1.7 | 79.6% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | Poland | Trefl Sopot | 30 | 24.3 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 8.1 | 47.7% | 1.6 | 4.3 | 38.0% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.4% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 | Poland | Legia Warsaw | 31 | 30.0 | 14.9 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 39.3% | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.4% | 2.1 | 2.5 | 83.5% | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 | BCL Europe | Anwil Wloclawek | 11 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 48.0% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.8% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | Poland | Anwil Wloclawek | 19 | 18.0 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 41.0% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.5% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 82.4% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | Poland | Legia Warsaw | 37 | 27.5 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 43.3% | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.0% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 77.0% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | EuroCup | Slask Wroclaw | 18 | 23.7 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 35.3% | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.8% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.0% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | Poland | Slask Wroclaw | 31 | 22.0 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.2% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.6% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 85.7% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | EuroCup | Slask Wroclaw | 3 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 25.0% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | Poland | Slask Wroclaw | 16 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.5% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.5% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 87.5% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | Poland | Start Lublin | 28 | 21.2 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 44.7% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 41.1% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.4% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | Poland | Start Lublin | 18 | 28.1 | 10.7 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 44.6% | 1.8 | 5.0 | 35.6% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
All stats regular season only
